Ergebnisse der Gemeindewahl vom 13. Juni 1999 in Wolgast

Sitzverteilung und gewählte Stadtvertreter:

Ergebnis Gemeindewahl 1999


Wahlbereich I

1.Wahlvorschlag 1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
CDU                
Diegmann, Otto 213 112 112 124 97 97 68 823
Hämmerling, Gerhard 49 86 34 58 17 24 37 305
Kieser, Horst 41 59 55 71 42 66 33 367
Petzel, Thomas 35 46 24 33 6 21 9 174
Fiedler, Uwe 30 34 36 39 27 20 8 194
Stahl, Bernd 13 42 27 14 12 13 5 126
Skladny, Jochen 19 6 15 11 0 5 4 60
Vaegler, Harry 64 64 50 87 27 38 25 355
Hussel Ute 10 10 9 2 2 11 4 48
Lanz, Günter 86 12 11 9 17 7 5 147
Thomas, Karin 25 8 8 11 5 6 6 69
Bensow, Hans-Joachim 5 5 7 0 1 23 4 45
Meinke, Thorsten 45 47 51 16 6 14 12 191
Zusammen C1 635 531 439 475 259 345 220 2.904
2. Wahlvorschlag
1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
SPD
Skibbe, Helmut 129 92 128 93 62 150 119 773
Adlung, Heidelore 44 1 6 6 3 13 15 88
Powils, Heinz 59 29 57 30 24 54 31 284
Stühmke, Maik 4 2 4 9 4 6 9 38
Limberg, Paul 13 8 5 7 3 6 9 51
Müller, Thomas 3 5 8 3 1 8 12 40
Kruschinski, Beate 15 3 6 13 7 7 9 60
Braun, Hans-Joachim 36 24 16 42 14 41 25 198
Bork, Ingo 5 4 2 3 0 9 6 29
Labitzky, Manfred 13 0 1 0 0 3 1 18
Zusammen C2 321 168 233 206 118 297 236 1.579
3. Wahlvorschlag 1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
PDS
Kleebaum, Jutta 99 66 33 78 31 125 58 490
Weigler, Stefan 21 10 23 11 13 38 8 124
Grugel, Brigitte 25 17 7 16 3 33 9 110
Scholz, Gerhard 21 7 9 24 27 54 27 169
Wenzlow, Edeltraud 7 9 7 5 1 8 8 45
Bergemann, Lars 16 3 5 14 11 23 5 77
Prätzel, Silvia 46 27 9 15 13 47 21 178
Guse, Werner 4 2 3 8 4 20 2 43
Heidemann, Rüdiger 6 4 8 6 4 9 9 46
Schramm, Karl-Heinz 15 8 13 11 39 28 8 122
Windisch, Roland 15 3 3 1 5 1 7 35
Weigler, Horst 58 37 39 24 20 72 26 276
Ehm, Jürgen 5 0 9 1 4 18 12 49
Zusammen C3 338 193 168 214 175 476 200 1.764
4. Wahlvorschlag 1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
F.D.P.
Kannenberg, Reinhard 21 14 18 40 4 6 12 115
Renn, Hans-Joachim 8 9 3 3 20 15 6 64
Kinast, Horst 6 4 2 4 1 2 13 32
Zusammen C4 35 27 23 47 25 23 31 211
 
5. Wahlvorschlag 1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
UBL ´94
Plückhahn, Reinhardt 15 18 10 24 11 33 6 117
Janeck, Bernhard 24 8 14 8 7 32 2 95
Schröder, Olaf 4 2 8 10 0 11 22 57
Zusammen C5 43 28 32 42 18 76 30 269
 
6. Wahlvorschlag 1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
Einzelbewerber
Wilke, Erdmann 116 92 98 78 27 65 50 526
Zusammen C6 116 92 98 78 27 65 50 526



Wahlbereich II

1. Wahlvorschlag 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 Ges.
CDU
Hämmerling, Gerhard 52 64 82 95 46 68 61 468
Diegmann, Otto 70 100 46 67 32 56 44 415
Kieser, Horst 27 43 54 65 21 21 25 256
Petzel, Thomas 11 21 8 7 6 3 12 68
Fiedler, Uwe 25 28 21 37 15 14 20 160
Stahl, Bernd 8 25 9 11 9 12 7 81
Skladny, Jochen 6 16 7 9 4 5 4 51
Vaegler, Harry 44 52 69 68 46 40 33 352
Hussel Ute 1 2 5 2 5 5 2 22
Lanz, Günter 9 5 7 8 0 10 5 44
Thomas, Karin 9 9 6 10 14 5 6 59
Bensow, Hans-Joachim 8 6 2 2 1 6 4 29
Meinke, Thorsten 7 14 8 24 8 6 8 75
Zusammen C1 277 385 324 405 207 251 231 2.080
2. Wahlvorschlag 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 Ges.
SPD
Skibbe, Helmut 126 176 135 117 92 104 67 817
Adlung, Heidelore 13 18 12 11 8 17 14 93
Powils, Heinz 39 50 47 43 32 26 30 267
Stühmke, Maik 9 7 4 5 24 9 7 65
Limberg, Paul 8 11 9 26 6 11 7 78
Müller, Thomas 9 25 8 9 9 7 8 75
Kruschinski, Beate 8 18 39 10 9 4 11 99
Braun, Hans-Joachim 20 29 29 32 26 23 28 187
Bork, Ingo 22 7 5 5 4 5 5 53
Labitzky, Manfred 5 0 3 5 9 1 1 24
Zusammen C2 259 341 291 263 219 207 178 1.758
3. Wahlvorschlag 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 Ges.
PDS
Kleebaum, Jutta 96 91 106 86 62 52 87 580
Weigler, Stefan 40 29 29 16 8 18 4 144
Grugel, Brigitte 29 14 13 29 34 17 14 150
Scholz, Gerhard 19 76 22 18 26 30 9 200
Wenzlow, Edeltraud 6 3 12 18 28 12 6 85
Bergemann, Lars 9 9 6 18 22 9 9 82
Prätzel, Silvia 35 21 20 29 27 17 14 163
Guse, Werner 6 7 5 19 5 9 2 53
Heidemann, Rüdiger 21 2 6 1 7 14 3 54
Schramm, Karl-Heinz 22 17 21 8 6 13 2 89
Windisch, Roland 11 2 13 7 9 23 10 75
Weigler, Horst 45 62 61 36 40 45 16 305
Ehm, Jürgen 14 42 8 6 15 12 5 102
Zusammen C3 353 375 322 291 289 271 181 2.082
4. Wahlvorschlag 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 Ges.
F.D.P.
Renn, Hans-Joachim 10 21 2 3 2 6 3 47
Kannenberg, Reinhard 3 4 11 13 9 12 3 55
Kinast, Horst 6 4 0 5 6 10 2 33
Zusammen C4 19 29 13 21 17 28 8 135
5. Wahlvorschlag 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 Ges.
UBL `94
Plückhahn, Reinhardt 5 12 9 18 13 11 4 72
Janeck, Bernhard 8 17 24 23 13 10 3 98
Schröder, Olaf 6 11 7 16 7 14 10 71
Zusammen C5 19 40 40 57 33 35 17 241
6. Wahlvorschlag 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 Ges.
Einzelbewerber
Wilke, Erdmann 33 62 38 78 35 36 38 320
Zusammen C6 33 62 38 78 35 36 38 320