Sie sind hier: Rathaus > Wahlergebnisse

Gemeinde 13. Juni

Ergebnis Gemeindewahl 1999

 

Zusammenstellung der Ergebnisse

Wahlbereich I 
 
1.Wahlvorschlag 1 2 3 4 5 7 14 Ges.
CDU                
Diegmann, Otto 213 112 112 124 97 97 68 823
Hämmerling, Gerhard 49 86 34 58 17 24 37 305
Kieser, Horst 41 59 55 71 42 66 33 367
Petzel, Thomas 35 46 24 33 6 21 9 174
Fiedler, Uwe 30 34 36 39 27 20 8 194
Stahl, Bernd 13 42 27 14 12 13 5 126
Skladny, Jochen 19 6 15 11 0 5 4 60
Vaegler, Harry 64 64 50 87 27 38 25 355
Hussel Ute 10 10 9 2 2 11 4 48
Lanz, Günter 86 12 11 9 17 7 5 147
Thomas, Karin 25 8 8 11 5 6 6 69
Bensow, Hans-Joachim 5 5 7 0 1 23 4 45
Meinke, Thorsten 45 47 51 16 6 14 12 191
Zusammen C1 635 531 439 475 259 345 220 2.904
2. Wahlvorschlag
12345714Ges.
SPD
Skibbe, Helmut129921289362150119773
Adlung, Heidelore441663131588
Powils, Heinz59295730245431284
Stühmke, Maik424946938
Limberg, Paul1385736951
Müller, Thomas3583181240
Kruschinski, Beate15361377960
Braun, Hans-Joachim36241642144125198
Bork, Ingo542309629
Labitzky, Manfred1301003118
Zusammen C23211682332061182972361.579
3. Wahlvorschlag12345714Ges.
PDS
Kleebaum, Jutta996633783112558490
Weigler, Stefan2110231113388124
Grugel, Brigitte25177163339110
Scholz, Gerhard217924275427169
Wenzlow, Edeltraud797518845
Bergemann, Lars1635141123577
Prätzel, Silvia4627915134721178
Guse, Werner4238420243
Heidemann, Rüdiger648649946
Schramm, Karl-Heinz158131139288122
Windisch, Roland1533151735
Weigler, Horst58373924207226276
Ehm, Jürgen50914181249
Zusammen C33381931682141754762001.764
4. Wahlvorschlag12345714Ges.
F.D.P.
Kannenberg, Reinhard211418404612115
Renn, Hans-Joachim89332015664
Kinast, Horst6424121332
Zusammen C435272347252331211
 
5. Wahlvorschlag12345714Ges.
UBL ´94
Plückhahn, Reinhardt1518102411336117
Janeck, Bernhard248148732295
Schröder, Olaf428100112257
Zusammen C543283242187630269
 
6. Wahlvorschlag12345714Ges.
Einzelbewerber
Wilke, Erdmann116929878276550526
Zusammen C6116929878276550526



Wahlbereich II

1. Wahlvorschlag68910111213Ges.
CDU
Hämmerling, Gerhard52648295466861468
Diegmann, Otto701004667325644415
Kieser, Horst27435465212125256
Petzel, Thomas112187631268
Fiedler, Uwe25282137151420160
Stahl, Bernd825911912781
Skladny, Jochen6167945451
Vaegler, Harry44526968464033352
Hussel Ute125255222
Lanz, Günter9578010544
Thomas, Karin99610145659
Bensow, Hans-Joachim862216429
Meinke, Thorsten71482486875
Zusammen C12773853244052072512312.080
2. Wahlvorschlag68910111213Ges.
SPD
Skibbe, Helmut1261761351179210467817
Adlung, Heidelore131812118171493
Powils, Heinz39504743322630267
Stühmke, Maik9745249765
Limberg, Paul811926611778
Müller, Thomas9258997875
Kruschinski, Beate8183910941199
Braun, Hans-Joachim20292932262328187
Bork, Ingo2275545553
Labitzky, Manfred503591124
Zusammen C22593412912632192071781.758
3. Wahlvorschlag68910111213Ges.
PDS
Kleebaum, Jutta969110686625287580
Weigler, Stefan402929168184144
Grugel, Brigitte29141329341714150
Scholz, Gerhard1976221826309200
Wenzlow, Edeltraud6312182812685
Bergemann, Lars99618229982
Prätzel, Silvia35212029271714163
Guse, Werner6751959253
Heidemann, Rüdiger21261714354
Schramm, Karl-Heinz2217218613289
Windisch, Roland1121379231075
Weigler, Horst45626136404516305
Ehm, Jürgen14428615125102
Zusammen C33533753222912892711812.082
4. Wahlvorschlag68910111213Ges.
F.D.P.
Renn, Hans-Joachim10212326347
Kannenberg, Reinhard341113912355
Kinast, Horst6405610233
Zusammen C41929132117288135
 
5. Wahlvorschlag68910111213Ges.
UBL Ž94
Plückhahn, Reinhardt5129181311472
Janeck, Bernhard81724231310398
Schröder, Olaf6117167141071
Zusammen C519404057333517241
 
6. Wahlvorschlag68910111213Ges.
Einzelbewerber
Wilke, Erdmann33623878353638320
Zusammen C633623878353638320

 

 
undefinedzurück

Nach oben